Committee History

Year President VP Secretary Treasurer
2020/21 Blaise Vinot   Philip Potter Gareth Evans
2019/20 David Taylor   Philip Potter David Elmslie
2018/19 David Taylor   Philip Potter David Elmslie
2017/18 Blaise Vinot   David Taylor David Elmslie
2016/17 Blaise Vinot   David Taylor David Elmslie
 2015/16 Blaise Vinot   David Taylor David Elmslie
 2014/15  Pat Pedicini  Ross Martin Blaise Vinot David Elmslie
 2013/14  Pat Pedicini  Alistair Murray Blaise Vinot David Elmslie
 2012/13  Tim Fox  Alistair Murray Phil Collins David Elmslie
2011/12 Pat Pedicini  Tim Fox Phil Collins David Elmslie
2010/11 Pat Pedicini Tim Fox Phil Collins Chris Allen
2009/10 Pat Pedicini Alistair Murray Phil Collins Bryan Hill
2008/09 Pat Pedicini Alistair Murray Jim Rae Bryan Hill
2007/08 Michael Paynter Pat Pedicini Jim Rae Bryan Hill
2006/07 Michael Paynter Mark Lainson John Erickson Bryan Hill
2005/06 Cary Pedacini Mark Lainson John Erickson Bryan Hill
2004/05 Jonathon Ross   John Erickson  
2003/04 Ray Martin   John Erickson  
2000/03 Martyn Sly   Chris Allen  
1999/00 Martyn Sly   Peter Simpson  
1998/99 Glen Collings John Erickson Ken Lott  
1997/98 Rob Sharp Glen Collings Carol Sharp  
1996/97 Michael Paynter Rob Sharp Stephen Floyd  
1994/96 David Bretherton Martyn Sly Stephen Floyd  
1992/94 Rob Gilpin Nic Knezic John Floyd  
1991/92 Alistair Murray John Floyd Rob Gilpin  
1989/91 Alistair Murray Glen Collings Rob Gilpin Bryan Hill
1988/89 David Tait Alistair Murray Jeff Hackett Bryan Hill
1987/88 David Tait Neville Ducket Jeff Hackett Peter Sullivan
1985/87 Brent Howard David Tait Ross McKinnon Frank Katers
1984/85 Geoff Dawson Brent Howard Kevin Beale Frank Katers
1983/84 Geoff Dawson Geoff Dawson Jim Askew Peter Stubbings
1982/83 Colin Cropley Noel Cazaly Leona Latimer Peter Stubbings
1981/82 Wally Moore Colin Cropley David Slee Peter Dodgshun
1980/81 David White Wally Moore David Slee Peter Dodgshun
1979/80 David White Peter Dodgshun David Slee Ken Urguhart
1978/79 David White